Personel Listesi

ERZURUM İL TARIM VE ORMAN MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
PERSONEL LİSTESİ
17.08.2018
 
 
1Osman AKARİl Müdürü
2Ferhat HANİl Müdür Yardımcısı
3Engin SANCIİl Müdür Yardımcısı
4Cengiz CEYLAN         (Vekaleten)İl Müdür Yardımcısı
HUKUK İŞLERİ
1Özlem Tuba BALKANAvukat
SİVİL SAVUNMA UZMANLIĞI
1Uysal FAYETORBAYSivil Savunma Uzmanı
2Fatih ÖZLERTekniker
3Abdurrahim BULUTİşçi
İDARİ VE MALİ İŞLER ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Murat ÇETİN      Şube Müdür V.
2Taner ÖZTAŞ      (Pers.Şefi)İdari Büro Görevlisi
3Rıfkı KUYUPINARKonsolide Görevlisi
4Mehmet SEFADön.Ser.Say.
5Sevil HATTATOĞLUVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
6Osman TUNAVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
7Zeynep KARACAVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
8Fikret POLATMemur
9Akın DOĞANMemur
10Musap ERDEMMemur
11Ayşe Gül KARABÖRKMemur
12Tuncay KARABAYIREkonomist
13Selati ÖZTÜRKTekniker
14Selami ERDENTekniker
15Necdet YILDIZTekniker
16Yavuz DENİZTekniker
17Murat DEMİRCİ  Ziraat Teknikeri
18Ezgi ÖNVERVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
19Satı TORLAKZiraat Teknikeri
20Fatih ABAYTekniker
21Yener AKKUŞTeknisyen
22Hikmet EBRENTeknisyen
23Yılmaz GEYİKBekçi
24Gültekin HANKor.Güv.Gör.
25Hakan YILDIZKor.Güv.Gör.
26Abdulhalik KIZILTAŞHizmetli
27Harun DEMİRHizmetli
28M.Baki ÖZERŞoför
29Yusuf KELLECİOĞLUİdari Büro Görevlisi
30İsmail VAROLİdari Büro Görevlisi
31Taner DAŞDEMİRİdari Büro Görevlisi
32Erdal ALANİdari Büro Görevlisi
33Metin KAYAİşçi
34Cengiz BİNGÖLİşçi
35Yavuz DEMİRCİİşçi
36Nejdet ÖZLERİşçi
37 Yaşar TUNCAYİşçi
38Gürbüz BULUTİşçi
39Zekai ALGANİşçi
40Muhabbet CABADAKİşçi
41Necmi KORKMAZİşçi
42Ruhi ERGENİşçi
43Sadık ÇELİKİşçi
44Yavuz MUSANOĞLUİşçi
45Muammer KÖSEOĞLU İşçi
46Cemal POLATİşçi
47Meryem YAKULİİşçi
48Cahit GÜMÜŞ İşçi
49Selim GÜDERİşçi
50Hacı ALTUNİşçi
51Ersin KÖRDİKANLIOĞLUİşçi
52Nurullah AKSOYİşçi
53Burhan TERZİOĞLUİşçi
54Erdal ÇELEBİİşçi
55Dursun GÜZELİşçi
56Muhlis KILIÇİşçi
57Rakip AYDINİşçi
58 Selma YURDİGÜL          İşçi
59Yılmaz ERDEMİşçi
60 Mehmet HACIÖMEROĞLUİşçi
61Abdultalip DEMİRİşçi
62Arif ŞİMŞEK               İşçi
63Mehmet YİĞİTİşçi
64Yıldırım ASLANİşçi
65Şahmettin AYİşçi
66Fuat AYDINİşçi
67Fetullah KARATAŞİşçi
68Adem ÖZTAŞYONARİşçi
69Yüksel AKYÜZİşçi
70Muhammet Emin IŞIKİşçi
71Hasan KAYAİşçi
72Selami GÜNTAYİşçi
73Fuat SANCIİşçi
74Erkan NAKIŞLIİşçi
75Hulusi ŞİMŞEKİşçi
76Burhanettin  ÖZDEKİşçi
77Fatih BİLENİşçi
78Recayi DAVULCUİşçi
79Muhammet KARAİşçi
80Melik ŞENGÜLİşçi
81Yavuz GÜNDOĞDUİşçi
82Emrullah KOTANİşçi
83Mükerrem CELLATİşçi
84Sabri UĞURİşçi
85Abdullah SAĞSÖZİşçi
86Ahmet HANCIİşçi
87Lütfü KELEŞOĞLUİşçi
88Fatih AYİşçi
89Mehmet YILDIZİşçi
90Birsel KARAİşçi
91Fahat ÇEÇENİşçi
92Erkan KÖSEOĞLUİşçi
93Abdullah ŞENELİşçi
94Mukaddes ORGUN    (Geç.Görev)İşçi
 
ARAZİ TOPLULAŞTIRMA VE TARIMSAL ALTYAPI ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Nevra KÜZECİ    (Müd.V)Mühendis
2Ensar DURSUN  (Geç.Görev)Mühendis
3Öner UÇARMühendis
4Özlem ANĞİŞ (ODABAŞ)Mühendis
5Orhan KAYAMühendis
6Yalçın KARADUTLUMühendis
7Abdulhamid KAPLANMühendis
8Serap Keriman TAŞTAN  (Geç.Görev)Mühendis
9Sebahattin DAĞGÖZEMühendis
10Cengiz Aslan GÖLCÜGEZLİ (Geç.Görev)Mühendis
11Şenay TURGUTMühendis
12Şenol KAYAMühendis
13Züfer ÇALIŞKANMühendis
14Süheyla MUSLUMühendis
​15​Sinan YILMAZ​Mühendis
​16​Nilgün ÖREN​Mühendis
​17​Cemal SATILMIŞ​Tekniker
​18​Temel MORKOÇTekniker
19Melek ÖZONURTeknisyen
20Korkmaz KURTİşçi
  
BİTKİSEL ÜRETİM VE BİTKİ SAĞLIĞI  ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Cevdet SUNAYŞube Müdür V.
2Selahattin AKINMühendis
3Ahmet POLATMühendis
4Selçuk ŞEGAVLİMühendis
5Nesrin KAYMAK Mühendis
6Semra UGUZMühendis
7Hakan ÖZDEMİRMühendis
8Mehmet Reşit KARDAŞMühendis
9Neşe KARAOSMANOĞLUMühendis
10Şeyma İDMANMühendis 4/B
11Yasemin HIZARCI VAZGEÇERMühendis
12İlkay HANMühendis
13Ahmet Miraç DUMLUMühendis
14Hepgül SAYAR ATAMühendis
15Tuba ÖĞDÜKMühendis
176Aydan ORTA (POLAT)Mühendis
17Sermet OTLUKTEPETeknisyen
18Murat ÖZTÜRKTeknisyen
19Emrullah GÜLEÇİşçi
HAYVAN SAĞLIĞI,YETİŞTİRİCİLİĞİ VE SU ÜRÜNLERİ ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Bülent Zafer TAŞ         Veteriner Hekim
2Sıddık ÖZALVeteriner Hekim
3Erhan Diler KILIÇVeteriner Hekim
4Muhittin BASTEMVeteriner Hekim
5Engin ÖNDER         (Gec.Gör.)Veteriner Hekim
6Mustafa KARADAĞVeteriner Hekim
7Mustafa KARAGÖZVeteriner Hekim
8Selçuk ERDOĞANVeteriner Hekim
9Ebru BİLGİNVeteriner Hekim
10Muhsin TAŞTANVeteriner Hekim
11Şahset AYKUTVeteriner Hekim
12Erkan ARIKANVeteriner Hekim
13Hülya ESENBUĞAMühendis
14Dilek KARAMühendis
15Fırat ÇAMMühendis
16Turgut AYDINVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
17Cesim ÖZDEMİR Sağlık Teknikeri
18Selma SUCUİşçi
KOORDİNASYON VE TARIMSAL VERİLER ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Hüseyin DALDALŞube Müdürü
2Hikmet ARIMühendis
3Metin HANOĞLU     Mühendis
4Murat ATICIMühendis
5Ömer Vecdi SONERMühendis
6Abdurrahman Kürşat KURUTMühendis
7Işık KILIÇMühendis
8Deniz EKENMühendis
9Alper KÜÇÜKOĞLUMühendis
10Soner ILGAZMühendis
11Suat CENGİZMühendis
12Tuncay MASATTAŞMühendis
13Korkmaz SURAL Sosyolog
14Ulvi ESENBUĞATekniker
15M.Faruk ANGINTekniker
16N.Yeşim ORALZiraat Teknikeri
17Yunus EMLEKÇİZiraat Teknikeri
18Köksal GÜLERZiraat Teknikeri
19Kenan TURHANİşçi
20Ahmet HANCIİşçi
KIRSAL KALKINMA VE ÖRGÜTLENME ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Cumaali ÖZCANŞube Müdürü
2M.Tefik ELTASMühendis
3Bahadır DUMAN      Mühendis
4Erkan EFEKAN       (Gec.Gör.)Mühendis
5Ülker KAMERMühendis
6Nizam UZUNMühendis
7Mehmet TOPARLAKMühendis
8Necdet ÜNLÜMühendis
9Olkay ÇAĞLARMühendis
10Serkan ÇAKICIMühendis
11Yavuz YALÇINMühendis
12Arif ÖZTÜRKMühendis
​13​Volkan KARAKELLE​Mühendis
​14Necmettin Hakan KIRKKESELİ​​Mühendis
15İsmet ÖĞDÜKTekniker
16Sadrettin TOSUNOĞLUTeknisyen
17Ednan GÜNDOĞDUTeknisyen
GIDA VE YEM ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Nihat YAZARŞube Müdürü
2L. Selma KOŞANMühendis
3Filiz YUCAMühendis
4Hayriye BAHARMühendis
5Yeşim CENGİZMühendis
6Yavuz Selim ORTAMühendis
7Sibel MADENMühendis
8Aysun YILDIRIMMühendis
9Bekir MUSLUMühendis
10Muhammed ALAYLARMühendis
11Gülçin Emel BABAGİLMühendis
12Ahmet Ufuk AKIN Veteriner Hekim
13Sebahattin AKÇAVeteriner Hekim
14Abdullah ALKANSağlık Teknikeri
15Ahmet Rasim ÖZDEMİRSağlık Teknikeri
16Nizam KIZILOĞLUÇevre Sağlık Teknisyeni
17Ümit KAYAÇevre Sağlık Teknisyeni
18Nejdet AYDINÇevre Sağlık Teknisyeni
19Ömer CUYAİşçi
20Seyfettin KURTİşçi
ÇAYIR MERA VE YEM BİTKİLERİ ŞUBE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Fethi AKMANŞube Müdürü
2Ahmet TOPALMühendis
3Hilal YILDIZMühendis
4Nalan Zeynep YILDIRIMMühendis
​5​Asuman DEVECİ​Mühendis
​6​M.Ela YAKUT​Mühendis
​7​Hülya ÖZER​Mühendis
​8​Yasemin ALAK​Mühendis
​9​Yasemin BEKTAŞ​Mühendis
​10​Meral AS​Mühendis
​11​Serhat ARIKAN​Mühendis
​12​Arif CECANPUNAR​Mühendis
​13​Özlem YEŞİLKENT​Mühendis
​14​Alev GÜMÜŞ AYDIN​Mühendis
​15​Fatih ÇELİK​Mühendis
​16​İsabali EKEN​Ziraat Teknikeri
​17​Metin KUZİDADAŞ​Tekniker
​18​Aynur SULAK​Teknisyen
​19​Fatih BİLEN​İşçi
20Suat ÖZSAYGINİşçi
AŞKALE İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Mustafa EVRAN     İlçe Müdür V.
2Murat YILDIRIMMühendis
3Salih ŞİMŞEKMühendis
4Abdulkerim ASLANMühendis
5Efendi KARBUZMühendis
​6​Yasin ÖZBAĞ​Mühendis
​7​Cihan ALAYBAŞI​Mühendis
8Muhammed Ali KAYAMühendis 4/B
9Yahya ERGÖDER           Veteriner Hekim 4/B
10Merve KUTLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Muhammed AÇIKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
​12​Bahar KARAKAŞ​Veteriner Hekim 4/B
13Hatun KARAGÖZZiraat Teknikeri
14Gafur POLATMemur
15Dündar BARTeknisyen
16Celal DİLSİZİşçi
AZİZİYE İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ
1Ümit KOÇ                 İlçe Müdür V.
2Aynur DOĞANMühendis
3Murat SATILMIŞMühendis
4Fatih KAHRAMANMühendis
5Sinan CELEPMühendis
6Zeynep KALKANMühendis
7Zakir TAŞÇIMühendis
8Esra ULAŞ ÖKSÜZMühendis
9Neslihan PAKMühendis
10Hakan KIZILÇIMMühendis
11Öner DUMLUMühendis
12Aycan KAYAMühendis
13Fatih KALKANMühendis
14Esra GÜLERMühendis
15Yavuz Emre TATARMühendis
16Ayhan BUZTEPEMühendis
17Zeynep GEDİKMühendis 4/B
18Kenan ŞİTVeteriner Hekim
19Ramazan KUTLUVeteriner Hekim
20Özgür Başak SARIKAYAVeteriner Hekim
21Mehmet SARIKAYAVeteriner Hekim
22Recep KAĞIZMANLIVeteriner Hekim
23Serdar EMİRLEROĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
24Adem PEHLUVANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
​25​Tuğba Zeynep BATMAN​Veteriner Hekim 4/B
​26​Özge YURDALAN​Veteriner Hekim 4/B
27Kezban CALPZiraat Teknikeri
28Edip BİNGÖLZiraat Teknikeri
29Fatih YILMAZVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
30Zülküf ARFATTekniker
31Mehmet TAŞZiraat Teknisyeni
32Salih GENÇVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
​33​Rıfat Tamer UZUNLAR​Vet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
​34​Hakan KARTAL​Teknisyen
35Mustafa Vasfi KALAYCIOĞLUAraştırmacı
36Turan ÇAĞRIMemur
​37​Naim AYDIN​İşçi
38Serdar Haluk ÖZLERİşçi
39M.Saim YILDIRIMİşçi
40Tuncay ÇELİKİşçi

ÇAT İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ 

1Abdulmuttalip TAŞTAN  (Müd. V.)Veteriner Hekim
2Hikmet TAŞMühendis
3İbrahim DOĞULUMühendis
4Hakan BAYRAMMühendis
5Adem METİNMühendis 4/B
6Lale GÜRBÜZ (GÜNDOĞDU)Mühendis 4/B
7Metin Berat KIZILIRMAKMühendis 4/B
8Cüneyt KURTVeteriner Hekim
9Dilek ÖZYURT YILMAZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
10Kenan ŞEKERCİVeteriner Hekim 4/B
11Yusuf İKİCANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
12İsmail Emre GENCELVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Gürkan ÇALIŞKANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
14Kadir Tolga ELKOCAVeteriner Hekim 4/B
15Ömer YILMAZVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
16Mustafa NEHİRHizmetli
17Zafer LAÇİNİşçi
18M.Medin YAŞARİşçi
19Mustafa KURTİşçi
20Nevzat YILMAZİşçi
21Nurullah TİRYAKİİşçi
22Engin SAYIMİşçi

 

HINIS İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

1Sedat DİNÇ   (Müd.V.)Veteriner Hekim
2Serhun Şirvan EREN Veteriner Hekim
3Tanju DELİKKAFAVeteriner Hekim 4/B
4Diclehan DEMİRDAŞVeteriner Hekim 4/B
5Serdar KAPTANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Salih BAŞVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Serkan ÇETİNERVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Zeynep ALTINOKMühendis 4/B
9Furkan ABAKMühendis 4/B
10Makbule ÇETİNKAYAMühendis 4/B
11Nurhan POYRAZMühendis 4/B
12Süleyman Hilmi BİLGİNMühendis 4/B
13Hüseyin DEMİRMühendis
14Eyüphan IŞIKZiraat Teknisyeni
15Seracettin DİLERVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
16Mahmut ABİŞMemur
17Ecevit BAŞARANİşçi
18Abdulkadir TAÇYILDIZİşçi
19Emin Vedat ÖZKANİşçi
20Süleyman ERCENGİZİşçi
21Mehmet YAKITİşçi
22İsa KAPLANİşçi

HORASAN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

1Sinan AYHAN          (Müd.V.)Veteriner Hekim
2Mesut KESKİNMühendis
3Hümeyra Asena ŞENMühendis
4Mehmet Emin ŞENMühendis
5Zeki YILDIRIMMühendis
6Kübra AKKAŞMühendis 4/B
7Sibel YILMAZ(TARAKÇI)Mühendis 4/B
8Gökçe AKGÜLMühendis 4/B
9Necati DALDALMühendis 4/B
10Hicran GÜNEŞVeteriner Hekim
11Ceyda GÜNEY (DİNÇ)Veteriner Hekim 4/B
12Sinan DERDİYOKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
13Yunus Emre KAYGISIZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
14Duygu ÇAVUŞOĞLU (CÜMERT)Veteriner Hekim 4/B
15Okan ÇAĞMANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
16Muhammet KIROĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
17Zeynep Yaşar AKYILDIZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
18Rıfat ÖZCANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
19Nusret GÜNEYVeteriner Hekim 4/B
20Sahra GÜNEŞVeteriner Hekim 4/B
21Ozan ÇAMZiraat Teknisyeni
22Davut BULAKVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
23İ. Hakkı DURMUŞVeri Haz.Kont.İşletmeni
24Yasin KÜÇÜKBilgisayar İşletmeni
25İbrahim COŞKUNŞoför
26Murat ERDEMİRİşçi

İSPİR İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

1Saygın Sencer SAĞIROĞLU (Müd.V.)Veteriner Hekim 4/B
2Nursel YÜCELMühendis
3Erhan EMECENMühendis 4/B
4Zeynep ÖZELGÜLVeteriner Hekim 4/B
5Harun DURAKVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Ecenaz YALÇINVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Ebru ULUSOYVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Erol DURSUNZiraat Teknikeri
9Veli KILIÇZiraat Teknisyeni
10Mehmet ÇAKMAKCIİdari Destek Görevlisi 4/B
11Selim YAZICIİşçi
12Mahmut KARADENİZİşçi

KARAÇOBAN İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

1Güven ÇAPAR (Müd.V.)Mühendis
2Ayhan KOÇAKMühendis 4/B
3Hasan Basri TUĞMühendis 4/B
4Murat CANYİĞİTMühendis 4/B
5Mustafa BİLGİNVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Mehmet Ali SAYARVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Esra UMULUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Ali ÖZVet.Sağ.Teknisyeni
9Hasan AKBURUVet.Sağ.Teknikeri
10Raşit BALCIAmbar Memuru

KARAYAZI İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

1Özkan YILMAZ (Müd.V.)Veteriner Hekim 4/B
2Ayşe NORTCUVeteriner Hekim
3Selçuk Ertürk ADIYAMANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
4İsmail Naci EVERESTVeteriner Hekim 4/B
5Gülşah IŞIK BOZVeteriner Hekim 4/B
6Halim CEYLANVeteriner Hekim 4/B
7Emre NAKİPOĞLUVeteriner Hekim 4/B
8Aycan KOCABEYOĞLU(SEVİMER)Mühendis 4/B
9Abdulbaki BAKIRMühendis 4/B
10Kevser Tuba ASLANMühendis 4/B
11Kazım ŞAKAİşçi
12Erdal ŞAKAİşçi

KÖPRÜKÖY İLÇE MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ

<